Concerts

2013-2017

 

​​JANUARY 2013

​* Sunday 20th, 10:00

Spiegelzaal, Concertgebouw Amsterdam

 

​* Tuesday 22th, 19:00

Borgsate, Rotterdam (The Netherlands)

 

 

* Thursday 24th, 20.00

De Muzerije, Hertogenbosch (The Netherlands)



* Saturday 26th, 15:00

Verpleeghuis De Lichtenberg, Amersfoort 

(The Netherlands)



* Tuesday 29th, 19:30

De Riethoek, Gouda (The Netherlands)



* Wednesday 30th, 14:30

Torendael, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)



* Wednesday 30th, 19:30

Floravita, Boskoop (The Netherlands)



FEBRUARY 2013

​* Friday 1st, 15:30

De Sterreschans, Nijmegen (The Netherlands)



* Friday 8th, 11:00

Wittenberg, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)



* Friday 8th, 14:30

Gooise Warande, Bussum (The Netherlands)



MARCH 2013

​​* Wednesday 6th, 10:30

Het Zonnehuis, Amstelveen (The Netherlands)



* Wednesday 6th, 14.15

Paaskerk, Amstelveen (The Netherlands)

* Monday 11th, 14:15

De Buitenhof, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)



* Tuesday 12th, 10:30

Hof Van Batenstein, Vianen (The Netherlands)



* Tuesday 19th, 15:00

Geesterheem, Uitgeest (The Netherlands)

* Saturday 23th, 15:00

Amaris Theodotion, Laren (The Netherlands)



 

APRIL 2013

​* Sunday 14th, 18:00

Couscous Club, Amsterdam

* Wednesday 17th, 15:30

Vredenbergh, Breda (The Netherlands)



* Wednesday 24th, 10:30

Het Zonnehuis Beekbergen, Beekbergen (The Netherlands)



* Sunday 28th, 15:00

Marente Katholieke kapel, Warmond

(The Netherlands)

 

​

MAY 2013

​* Saturday 4th, 17h

Museo Revoltella, Trieste (Italy)

* Sunday 12th, 14:30

SWZ Sophieke, Wassenaar (The Netherlands)

* Saturday 18th, 19:30​Auditorio Centro de Arte Alcobendas, Madrid​​​​​​* Sunday 19th, 19:00

Auditorio de San Francisco, Ávila (Spain)

​​

JUNE 2013​​​

* Sunday 9th, 10:30

Leo Polak, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)

​​

* Tuesday 11th, 14:30

Deo Gratias, Den Haag (The Netherlands)

* Friday 14th, 12:00​

Waalse Kerk, Breda (The Netherlands)​​​

 

* Sunday 16th, 14:30

De Zandzee, Bussum (The Netherlands)

 

 

* Sunday 23rd, 14:30

Het Schild, Wolfheze (The Netherlands)

 



​AUGUST 2013​​​​

​* Thursday 8th, 18:30

Museo d´Història, Barcelona (Spain)

 

 

* Wednesday 14th, 20:30

Fundación Olivar de Castillejo, Madrid (Spain)

* Sunday 18th, 21:00

Teatro Castilla, Arévalo (Ávila, Spain)



* Thursday 22nd, 15:00

Grachtenfestival, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)



​SEPTEMBER 2013

​​​* Sunday 1st, 11:00

Spiegelzaal, Concertgebouw (Amsterdam, The Netherlands)

 

* Saturday 7th, 15:30

Rasa, Gaudeamus Muziekweek, Utrecht (The Netherlands) 

 

* Tuesday 10th, 19:30

Sophia Revalidatie, Den Haag (The Netherlands)



OCTOBER 2013

​* Wednesday 2nd, 20:00

Auditorio Municipal de Albacete (Spain)

 

* Sunday 20th, 12:00

Fundación Juan March, Madrid (Spain)

 

* Monday 21st, 12:00

Fundación Juan March, Madrid (Spain)

 

* Sunday 27th, 15:30​

Het Jagthuis, Nederhorst den Berg (The Netherlands)



 

​​NOVEMBER 2013

​* Saturday 2nd, 15:00

De Bolemendal, Deventer (The Netherlands)



* Sunday 10th, 14:30

Bodaan, Bentveld (The Netherlands)



* Sunday 10th, 19:30

Psychogeriatrisch, Leusden (The Netherlands)

 

* Tuesday 12th, 14:45

De Cameren, Limmen (The Netherlands)



* Thursday 14th, 14:30

Vijverhof, Harmelen

​

*Friday 15th, 12:30

Vredenburg Leeuwenbergh, Utrecht

 

* Sunday 17th, 10:30

De Drie Hoven, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)

 

* Friday 22nd, 15:45

De Magistraat, Rotterdam (The Netherlands)

 

* Sunday 24th, 15:30

Badhuis, Hilversum (The Netherlands)

 

 

* Wednesday 27th, 12:45

Oude kerk, Zoetermeer (The Netherlands)

DECEMBER 2013

* Friday 6th, 12:00

Lambertuskerk, Vught (The Netherlands)

 

* Thursday 12th, 20:00

Festival de Música de Cámara de Monteleón, León (Spain)

   2014

 

JANUARY 2014

 

* Saturday 11th, 21:00

Teatre Municipal de Palafrugell, Girona (Spain)

 

* Sunday 12th, 19:00

Cine Petit de Torroella de Montgrí, Girona (Spain)

 

* Saturday 18th, 20:00

Auditori Cercle Sport de Figueres, Girona (Spain)

 

* Sunday 19th, 19:00

Teatre Mundial, La Bisbal, Girona (Spain)

 

* Tuesday 21st, 20:00

Teatre Metropol, Tarragona (Spain)

 

* Saturday 25th, 21:00

Auditori de Sant Josep de Moiá, Barcelona (Spain)

 

* Sunday 26th, 19:00

Església de Sant Andreu de Serinyá, Girona (Spain)

 

 

FEBRUARY 2014

​​* Sunday 9th, 14:30

De Toonzaal, Hertogenbosch (The Netherlands)

 

* Thursday 13th, 12:30

Muziekgebouw Eindhoven (The Netherlands)

 

* Tuesday 25th, 12:30

Kleine Zaal Concertgebouw, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)

 

* Friday 28th, 20:00

Auditori Josep Viader, Casa de la Cultura de Girona (Spain)

 

MARCH 2014

* Sunday 2nd, 18:00

Auditori Municipal de Terrassa, Barcelona (Spain)

 

* Monday 3rd, 20:30

Casa Elizalde, Barcelona (Spain)

 

 

APRIL 2014

* Saturday 6th, 16:00

Castalia Hall, Kilkenny (Ireland)

 

* Friday 18th, 18:00

Gaudeamus Sessies, Utrecht (The Netherlands)

 

* Thursday 24th, 20:00

Houdringe, Bilthoven (The Netherlands)

 

* Friday 25th, 21:00

Foment Mataroní de Mataró, Barcelona (Spain)

 

* Saturday 26th, 20:30

Teatre Auditori Narcís Masferrer, Sant Feliu de Guixols (GIrona, Spain)

 

 

MAY 2014

 

* Saturday 10th, 22:00

Auditori Pau Casals, El Vendrell (Tarragona, Spain)

 

* Sunday 11th, 19:00

Centre Cultural UNNIM de Mollerussa, Lleida (Spain)

 

* Friday 16th, 18:00

Università di Gorizia (Italy)

 

* Sunday 18th, 18:00

RAI, Trieste (Italy)

 

* Sunday 25th, 15:00

Oranjepark, Soest (The Netherlands)

 

* Wednesday 28th, 19:30

Sociedad Bilbaína, Bilbao (Spain)

 

* Thursday 29th, 19:30

Auditorio del Conservatorio "Jesús Guridi", Vitoria (Spain)

 

* Friday 30th, 19:30

Museo Casa natal Jovellanos, Gijón (Spain)

 

* Saturday 31st, 18:00

Escola Municipal de Música de Sant Cugat del Vallés, Barcelona (Spain)

 

 

JUNE 2014

* Sunday 15th, 12:00

Op Hodenpijl, Schipluiden (The Netherlands)

 

 

SEPTEMBER 2014

* Tuesday 9th, 10:30

Hof van Batenstein, Vianen (The Netherlands)

 

* Thursday 18th, 19:00

Marienhaven, Warmond (The Netherlands)

 

* Saturday 27th, 20:00

Edesche Concertzaal, Ede (The Netherlands)

 

* Sunday 28th, 15:00

Landgoed Centrum, Vlisteren (The Netherlands)

 

 

OCTOBER 2014

* Thursday 2nd, 12:45

Kapelzaal, Leiden (The Netherlands)

 

* Friday 3rd, 19:30

Auditorio Nacional de Música de Madrid (Spain)

 

* Saturday 4th, 19:00

Music above the park, Madrid (Spain)

 

* Sunday 5th, 19:30

Palacio de los Serrano, Ávila (Spain)

 

* Sunday 12th, 15:00

Doopsgezinde Kerk, Leeuwarden (The Netherlands)

 

* Monday 13th, 15:00

Mechropa, The Hague (The Netherlands)

 

* Saturday 18th, 12:30

Podium Azijn Fabriek, Hertogenbosch (The Netherlands)

 

* Wednesday 22nd, 20:00

Ruinekerk, Bergen (The Netherlands)

 

* Sunday 26th, 15:30

Stiftskerk, Weerselo (The Netherlands)

 

 

NOVEMBER 2014

* Friday 21st, 16:00

Klein Engelenburg, Brummen (The Netherlands)

 

* Tuesday 25th, 14:45

Huize Salland, Deventer (The Netherlands)

 

* Wednesday 26th, 12:45

Oude Kerk, Zoetermeer (The Netherlands)

2015

JANUARY 2015

 

* Saturday 17th, 20:30
Salon Egon Schrama, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)
 
* Thursday 22nd, 14:45
Torenhof, Blaricum (The Netherland)
 
* Friday 23rd, 15:45
Magistraat, Rotterdam (The Netherlands)
 
 

FEBRUARY 2015

 

* Sunday 1st, 15:00
Schutsmantel, Bilthoven (The Netherlands)
 
* Wednesday 4th, 14:30
De Stolpe, Hilversum (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 8th, 10:30
Leo Polak, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 8th, 14:30
Werf, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)
 
* Monday 9th, 14:15h
De Buitenhof, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 15th, 14:30h
De Zandzee, Bussum (The Netherlands)
 
* Thursday 19th, 12:45
Kapelzaal, Leiden (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 22nd, 10:30h
De Drie Hoven, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)
 
* Wednesday 25th, 14:30h
De Antonius Hof, Bussum (The Netherlands)
 
 

MARCH 2015

 

* Tuesday 3rd, 14:45
Brandsen, Baarn (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 8th, 12:00
Kasteel Geldrop, Geldrop (The Netherlands)
 
* Tuesday 10th, 19:30
Naarderheem, Naarden (The Netherands)
 
* Sunday 15th, 14:30
De Bolder, Huizen (The Netherlands)
 
* Monday 16th, 20:00
Zuidwende, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)
 
* Thursday 19th, 15:30
Oranjestein, Doorn (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 22nd, 11:30
Kapel op het Rijsselt, Eefde (The Netherlands)
 
* Monday 23rd, 14:00
Groenhof, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)
 
* Saturday 28th,
Utrecht
Première Gaudeamus
 
* Sunday 29th, 15:00
Oranjepark, Soest (The Netherlands)
 
 

APRIL 2015

 

* Saturday 4th, 19:00
Tuinwijkhuisconcerten, Maarsen (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 5th, 12:30
Societeit Vereeniging, Haarlem (The Netherlands)
 
* Saturday 11th, 20:00
Bornse Synagoge, Borne (The Netherlands)
 
* Saturday 18th, 20:00
Podium Kerkje, Grevenbicht (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 19th, 12:00
Op Hodenpijl, Schipluiden (The Netherlands)
 
* Wednesday 22nd, 14:30
De Stolpe, Hilversum (The Netherlands)
 
 
 

MAY 2015

 

* Sunday 31st, 14:30
Muziek op de Welle, Markelo (The Netherlands)
 
 

JUNE 2015

 

* Tuesday 2nd - Wednesday 3rd
Granados CD recording, Gorizia (Italy)
 
 

AUGUST 2015

 

* Tuesday 4th, 20:30
Lindengracht, Alkmaar (The Netherlands)
 
 

SEPTEMBER 2015

 

* Friday 4th, 16:00h
Kleine Engelemburg, Brumen (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 6th, 14:30
Evean Henriëtte Roland Holst, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)
 
* Saturday 12th, 14:00
Gaudeamus Muziekweek: Tivoli Vredenburg, Utrecht
 
* Sunday 13th, 14:30
Steenvoorde, Rijswijk (The Netherlands)
 
* Friday 18th, 15:45
Magistraat, Rotterdam (The Netherlands)
 
* Friday 25th,
Maria Christina kerk, Den Dolder (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 27th, 10:30
Rosorum Residentie, Arnhem (The Netherlands)
 
* Tuesday 29th, 15:00
Mechropa, Den Haag (The Netherlands)
 
* Wednesday 30th, 14:00
Torendael, Amsterdam (The Nethelands)
 

 

OCTOBER 2015

 

* Saturday 3rd, 15:00
De Pol, Nijkerk (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 11th, 11:30
Theater Podium, Heino (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 11th, 16:00
Klein Engelemburg, Brummen (The Netherlands)
 
* Saturday 17th, 16:00
Castallia Hall, Kilkenny (Ireland)
 
* Sunday 18th, 12:00
Hugh Lane Gallery, Dublin (Ireland)
 
* Wednesday 21st, 20:00
Ruinekerk, Bergen NH (The Netherlands)
 
* Friday 30th, 14:30
Gooise Warende, Bussum (The Netherlands)
 
* Saturday 31, 20:15h
Soefitempel, Katwijk (The Netherlands)
 
 
 

NOVEMBER 2015

 

* Sunday 1st, 15:00
Grand Hotel Huis ter Duin, Noordwijk (The Netherlands)
 
* Wednesday 4th, 15:00
De Lichtkring, Utrecht (The Netherlands)
 
* Thursday 5th, 12:30h
Podium Azijn Fabriek, Hertogenbosch (The Netherlands)
 
* Saturday 7th, 20:00
Edesche Concertzaal, Ede (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 8th, 14:30
De Zandzee, Bussum (The Netherlands)
 
* Tuesday 10th, 19:30
Sophia Revalidatie, The Hague (The Netherlands)
 
* Friday 13th, 14:15
De Lozerhof, Den Haag (The Netherlands)
 
* Saturday 14th, 15:00
Amaris Theodotion, Laren (The Netherlands)
 
* Saturday 21st, 20:15
Witte Kerkje, Baarn (The Netherlands)
 
* Wednesday 25th, 12:45
Oudekerk, Zoetermeer (The Netherlands)
 
 
 

DECEMBER 2015

 

* Sunday 13th,
De Paauwconcerten, Wassenaar (The Netherlands)

 

2016

 

January 2016

 

* Friday 8th, 20:30
Het Muzieklokaal, Utrecht (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 10th, 12:00
Cultureel Centrum Kerk aan de ring,, Hellevoetsluis (The Netherlands)
 
* Wednesday 20, 15:30
Villa Marijke Elisabeth, Hilversum (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 24, 11:00
De Drie Hoven, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)
 
* Saturday 30th, 19:00
Sala Paper de Música de Capellades, Barcelona (Spain)
 
* Sunday 31st, 19:00
Teatre Mundial, La Bisbal (Girona, Spain)
 
 

February 2016

 

* Thursday 4th, 20:30
Biblioteca de Catalunya, Barcelona (Spain) - CD PRESENTATION
 
* Friday 5th, 21:00
Auditori Can Roig i Torres, Santa Coloma de Gramenet (Spain)
 
* Sunday 14th, 15:00
A.G. Bodaan, Bentveld (The Netherlands)
 
* Monday 15th, 14:00
De Biltse Hof, Bilthoven (The Netherlands)
 
* Thursday 18th, 15:00
Huize Bijdorp, Voorschoten (The Netherlands)
 
 

March 2016

 

* Monday 14th, 14:15
De Buitenhof, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)
 
* Thursday 17th, 20:00
Houdringe, Bilthoven (The Netherlands)
 
* Saturday 19th,
Salon Egon Schrama, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)

* Monday 21st, 15:00
Villa Sluysoort, Maarsen (The Netherlands)
 
* Tuesday 22nd, 14:45Johanneshove, Laren (The Netherlands)
 
* Thursday 24th, 14:45
Torenhof, Blaricum (The Netherlands)
 
 

April 2016

 

* Sunday 3rd, 15:00
Oranjepark, Soest (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 10th, 14:30
Private concert, Maasland (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 17th, 12:00
Op Hodenpijl, Schipluiden (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 24th, 14:30
Salon dell´Arte, Roosendaal (The Netherlands)
 
* Friday 29th,
De Toon, Amsterdam (The Netherlands)
 
 

May 2106

 
* Wednesday 25th, 22:00
Radio interview "La Dársena" (RNE)
 
* Thursday 26th, 20:00
CD Presentation in La Quinta de Mahler, Madrid (Spain)
 
* Friday 27th, 20:00
Palacio de Cibeles, Madrid (Spain)
 
* Sunday 29th, 12:30
Toccata en A, Madrid (Spain)
 
 

June 2016

 

* Sunday 5th, 14:30
Zuiderheide, Hilversum (The Netherlands)
 
* Monday 13th, 15:00
Sint Joseph-Beweging, Achterveld (The Netherlands)
 
* Thursday 16th, 14:45
Huiz Swellengrebel, Utrecht (The Netherlands)
 
 

August 2016

 
* Saturday 20th, 21:30
Casa Granados, Tossa de Mar (Spain)
 
* Monday 22nd, 21:00
Iglesia Santa Cristina d´Aro, Girona (Spain)
 
 

September 2016

 

* Friday 2nd, 16:00
Klein Engelenburg, Brumen (The Netherlands)
 
* Saturday 3rd, 14:45
Verpleeghuis Leythenrode, Leiderdorp (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 4th, 14:00
Instituto Cervantes, Utrecht (The Netherlands)
 
* Saturday 10th, 10:30
Rustenborch Van Wijckerslooth, Oegstgeest (The Netherlands)
 
* Thursday 15th, 12:30
Podium Azijn Fabriek, Hertogenbosch (The Netherlands)
 
* Friday 16th, 20:00
Castalia Hall, Kilkenny (Ireland)
 
* Sunday 18th, 15:30
Music for Wexford, Wexford (Ireland)
 
* Saturday 25th, 15:00
Marente Locatie Mariengaerde, Warmond (The Netherlands)
 
* Friday 30th, 20:00
Centre Cultural Terrassa, Barcelona (Spain)
 
 

October 2016

 

* Friday 7th, 14:30
Rosorum Residentie, Arnhem (The Netherlands)
 
* Saturday 8th, 19:30
De Veste, Naarden (The Netherlands)
 
* Saturday 15th, 15:30
Park Boswijk, Doorn (The Netherlands)
 
* Wednesday 26th, 14:30
De Marke-De Menthoek, Huizen (The Netherlands)
* Thursday 27th, 12:30
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven (The Netherlands)
 
* Sunday 30th, 15:30
Dorpskerk, Haren (The Netherlands)
 
 

November 2016

 

* Thursday 17th, 15:15

Oranjestein, Doorn (The Netherlands)

 

* Wednesday 30th, 14:30

Johanneskerk, Rotterdam (The Netherlands)

December 2016

 

* Friday 2nd,
De Magistraat, Rotterdam (The Netherlands)
* Saturday 10th, 20:30
Het Muzieklokaal, Utrecht (The Netherlands) CD presentation
* Sunday 11th, 11:00
Snavelenburg, Maarsen (The Netherlands)
* Wednesday 14th, 14:00
Oversingel, Weesp (The Netherlands)
* Saturday 17th, 15:30
Vredenbergh, Breda (The Netherlands)
* Sunday 18th, 15:00
Villa Hoefstaete, Bosch en Duin (The Netherlands)

 

 

2017

 

January 2017

* Sunday 15th, 12:00
Huis Kernhem, Ede (NL)
 
* Wednesday 18th, 14:45
Torenhof, Blaricum (NL)
 
* Thursday 19th, 14:30
Huize Royal, The Hague (NL)
 
* Friday 20th, 15:30
De Magistraat, Rotterdam (NL)
* Sunday 22nd, 15:00
Huize Hetoosten, Bilthoven (NL)
* Wednesday 25th, 14:00
Swaenesteyn, Den Haag (NL)

February 2017

 

* Tuesday 7th, 20:00
Naardenheem, Naarden (NL)
* Friday 17th, 19:00
Nieuwe of Littéraire Societeit de Witte, The Hague (NL)
* Sunday 19th, 12:00
Op Hodenpijl, Schipluiden (NL)
 
* Thursday 23rd, 20:15
Gereformeerde Kerk, Strijen (NL)
* Saturday 25th, 19:30
Tuinwijkhuisconcerten, Maarsen (NL)
 
* Sunday 26th, 14:30
De Bolder, Huizen (NL)

March 2017

* Thursday 2nd, 19:30
Amaris Gooizicht, Hilversum (NL)
 
* Saturday 4th, 12:00
Festival Musika-Musica, Bilbao (SP)
* Sunday 5th, 11:15
Festival Musika-Musica, Bilbao (SP)
 
* Wednesday 8th, 14:30
De Venser, Amsterdam (NL)
* Sunday 12th, 15:00
´t Hamersveld, Leusden (NL)
 
* Saturday 18th, 14:30
De Anotonius Hof, Bussum (NL)
 
* Sunday 19th, 11:30
Theater Podium, Heino (NL)
* Tuesday 21st, 15:00
Mechropa, Den Haag (NL)
* Thursday 23rd, 19:30
Parkflat Valkenburcht, Oosterbeek  (NL)
* Sunday 26th, 14:30
Oranjepark, Soest (NL)

April 2017

 

* Wednesday 5th, 10:30
Het Zonnehuis, Amstelveen (NL)
 
* Wednesday 12th, 15:00
Aelsmeer, Aelsmeer (NL)
 
* Friday 14th, 19:30
Groninger Museum, Groningen (NL)

May 2017

* Tuesday 2nd, 20:00
Kasteel Duivenvoorde, Voorschoten (NL)
 
* Wednesday 3rd, 20:30
Salon Egon Schrama, Amsterdam (NL)
 
* Sunday 7th, 12:00
Kruiskerk, Amstelveen (NL)
 
* Wednesday 10th, 14:00
Torendael, Amsterdam (NL)
* Thursday 18th, 15:00
Hogewey, Weesp (NL)
* Friday 26th, 11:00
Residencia de Siles de Segura, Jaén (ES)
* Saturday 27th, 19:30
Iglesia de los Jesuítas de Segura, Jaén (ES)

June 2017

* Wednesday 14th, 20:00
Serviceflat Belvédère, Rijswijk (NL)
 
* Wednesday 21st, 15:30
Villa Marijke Elisabeth, Hilversum (NL)
 
* Monday 26th, 14:00
De Biltse Hof, Bilthoven (NL)

October 2017

* Thursday 12th, 20:15
Hof 88, Almelo (NL)
* Saturday 14th, 19:00
Alfolí de la Sal, L´Escala (ES)

November 2017

* Sunday 19th, 15:30
Ruïnekerk, Bergen NH (NL)
* Friday 24th, 19:30
Colegio Santa Joaquina de Vedruna, Madrid (ES)
December 2017
* Friday 15th, 20:00
Auditori Josep Viader, Girona (ES)

2018

 

January 2018

* Saturday 20th, 19:30

Auditorio Paco de Lucía, Centro de Artes de Alcobendas, Madrid (ES)

February 2018

* Saturday 17th, 20:15

Stichting Hillegersberg, Hillegersberg (NL)

* Sunday 18th, 11:45

Stadstheater, Zoetermeer (NL)

April 2018

* Friday 6th, 20:00

Fundación Carlos de Amberes, Madrid (SP)

August 2018

* Tuesday 21st, 20:00

Fundación Olivar de Castillejo, Madrid (SP)

 

* Monday 27th, 21:00

Iglesia de Santa Cristina d´Aro, Girona (SP)

September 2018

* Saturday 29th, 20:15

N.H. Kerk, Jisp (NL)

October 2018

* Friday 5th, 19:30

Faculteit Wiskunde en Natuurwetenschappen, Leiden (NL)

Messiaen´s Quatour pour la fin du temps

 

* Saturday 13th, 20:15

De Marke, Hattem (NL)

* Sunday 14th, 15:00

Kerkgebouw aan de Zuidkrade, Waddinxveen (NL)

* Saturday 27th, 20:15

Stichting Cruquius concerten, Cruquius (NL)

 
 

2019

 

February 2019

* Friday 1st, 20:00

Shigeru Kawai Center, Madrid (SP)

 

* Monday 18th, 20:30

Sociedad Filarmónica de Pontevedra (SP)

March 2019

 

* Sunday 31st, 12:30

Casa de Valencia, Madrid (SP)

April 2019

* Wednesday 3rd, 19:15

Palau de la Música de Valencia, Sala Iturbi (SP)

 

* Friday 5th, 19:00

Ateneu Barcelonés, Barcelona (SP)

* Saturday 27th, 13:05

St. Iberius church, Wexford (IR)

May 2019

 

* Sunday 19th, 18:00

Iglesia de los Jesuitas de Segura, Jaén (SP)

* Monday 20th, 10:30-12:30-16:00

Conciertos en Residencia, Jaén (SP)

 

 

June 2019

 

* Saturday 1st, 20:30

Teatro de Títeres, Cádiz (SP)

 

September 2019

 

* Wednesday 4th, 20:00

Olivar de Castillejo, Madrid (SP)

* Saturday 7th, 21:30

Esglèsia de Sant Vicenç, Tossa de Mar (SP)

 

* Tuesday 10th, 20:30

Aula Magna Tirso de Molina, Otoño Musical Soriano, Soria (SP)

October 2019

 

* Saturday 19th, 20:00

Sint Jacobskerk, Vlissingen (NL)

 

* Sunday 20th, 14:30

Slot Zeist, Zeist (NL)

 

November 2019

* Thursday 14th, 20:15

De Drommedaris, Enkhuizen (NL)

* Friday 15th,

Salon Ijzerstaven, Amsterdam (NL)

 

* Sunday 17th, 12:00

Festival de Música española de Cádiz, Cádiz (SP)

 

* Friday 29th, 10:00

Chamber Music Masterclass at Galway Music Residency, Galway (IR)

* Friday 29th, 18:30

Emily Anderson Concert Hall, Galway (IR)

* Saturday 30th, 20:00

Heritage Council, Church Lane, Kilkenny (IR)

2020

 

February 2020

* Saturday 1st, 12:00

Villa El Nido, Momentos de Música, Jávea (SP)

 

* Sunday 2nd, 12:00

Villa El Nido, Momentos de Música, Jávea (SP)

March 2020

 

* Saturday 7th,

Festival Músika-Música, Bilbao (SP)

* Sunday 8th,

Festival Músika-Música, Bilbao (SP)

April 2020

​​

 

* Sunday 5th, 16:00

Podium Domani, Venlo (NL)

* Saturday 25th,

Cueva de los Verdes, Lanzarote (SP)

May 2020

 

* Sunday 17th, 12:00

Kasteel Groeneveld, Baarn (NL)

 

October 2020

 

* Friday 2nd,

Instituto Internacional de Madrid (private concert Fundación F. Fliedner), Madrid (SP)

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now